Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V.
15. Huckeduster Schachturnier 31.07.2011
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | SRV | Pkt | Buchh | BuSumm |
1. | Schulz, Karsten | 2235 | SC Neukloster | 650 | 8,5 | 75.0 | 769.5 |
2. | Berthold, Andreas | 2124 | Eintracht Ortrand | 650 | 8,5 | 73.0 | 759.5 |
3. | Hintze, Peter | 2049 | SC Zugzwang Berlin | 551 | 8,5 | 74.5 | 741.0 |
4. | Dittrich, Carsten | 1791 | SC Neukloster | 542 | 7,0 | 73.5 | 752.5 |
5. | Walter, Günter | 2178 | Lok Brandenburg | 461 | 7,0 | 73.0 | 750.5 |
6. | Littke, Helmut | 2015 | ASV GW Wismar | 623 | 7,0 | 70.0 | 731.5 |
7. | Schroeter, Axel | 1890 | Eintracht Ortrand | 542 | 7,0 | 68.5 | 687.5 |
8. | Lenz, Tobias | 1828 | Pn.Fürstenwalde | 533 | 6,5 | 73.0 | 731.0 |
9. | Witt, Ronald | 1949 | SF Zehdenick | 371 | 6,5 | 68.0 | 733.5 |
10. | Hänsel, Marvin | 1751 | Hellas Nauen | 614 | 6,5 | 67.0 | 717.5 |
11. | Herrmann,Eberhard | 1770 | Friesen Lichtenberg | 614 | 6,5 | 61.0 | 681.0 |
12. | Kunow, Frank | 1902 | Eintr.Neubrandenburg | 443 | 6,0 | 68.5 | 716.5 |
13. | Prüsse, Horst | 1969 | Eintr.Neubrandenburg | 524 | 6,0 | 68.5 | 716.0 |
14. | Schlittermann,Wo. | 1800 | FV Schach Berlin | 524 | 6,0 | 61.5 | 659.5 |
15. | Lange, Ingo | 1763 | SC Kreuzberg | 524 | 6,0 | 49.5 | 600.0 |
16. | Biemann, Helge | 1941 | TSG Neuruppin | 515 | 5,5 | 66.0 | 698.0 |
17. | Müller, Klaus | 1822 | Lok Brandenburg | 515 | 5,5 | 61.5 | 647.5 |
18. | Schmalzried,Volker | 1800 | FV Schach Berlin | 515 | 5,5 | 60.5 | 651.0 |
19. | Winkler, Karl | 1844 | Eintr.Neubrandenburg | 353 | 5,5 | 58.0 | 605.0 |
20. | Schendel, Thomas | 1755 | SF Zehdenick | 434 | 5,5 | 56.5 | 644.0 |
21. | Knopp, Andreas | 1533 | Motor Eberswalde | 515 | 5,5 | 55.0 | 651.5 |
22. | Busch, Ulrich | 1509 | Hellas Nauen | 515 | 5,0 | 48.0 | 605.0 |
23. | Pieske, Thomas | 1836 | ASV GW Wismar | 425 | 5,0 | 55.0 | 631.5 |
24. | Räßler, Arndt | 1736 | ASV GW Wismar | 344 | 5,0 | 54.5 | 639.0 |
25. | Leue, Lothar | 1568 | Lok Brandenburg | 425 | 5,0 | 54.5 | 610.0 |
26. | Giering, Guido | 1474 | SF Zehdenick | 344 | 5,0 | 51.5 | 627.0 |
27. | Sommer, H-H. | 1680 | Eintr.Neubrandenburg | 416 | 4,5 | 57.5 | 666.0 |
28. | Müller, Michael | 1802 | SSC Rostock | 416 | 4,5 | 57.0 | 639.0 |
29. | Kuhnke, Rainer | 1685 | SF Zehdenick | 335 | 4,5 | 55.0 | 645.0 |
30. | Giering, Christoph | 1601 | SF Zehdenick | 245 | 4,0 | 49.5 | 600.0 |
31. | Klebe, Dieter | 1216 | TSG Angermünde | 326 | 4,0 | 46.5 | 582.0 |
32. | Wendt, Alfred | 1370 | TSG Angermünde | 227 | 3,0 | 47.5 | 587.5 |
33. | Harbach, Peter | 1169 | Finowfurter SV | 119 | 1,5 | 50.5 | 586.0 |